2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03
Net Sales 36,88536,57537,77736,46434,543
Operating Profit 1,2731,6171,0948981,690
Ordinary Profit 9791,8319788281,798
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 477693-599989-694
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 26.0037.74-32.6153.85-37.79
Total Assets 37,59740,41037,81537,71533,551
Net Assets 16,87617,73617,45917,70817,461
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 39.838.940.742.046.7