2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03
Net Sales 36,57537,77736,46434,54330,550
Operating Profit 1,6171,0948981,6901,356
Ordinary Profit 1,8319788281,7981,364
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 693-599989-694742
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 37.74-32.6153.85-37.7940.99
Total Assets 40,41037,81537,71533,55134,915
Net Assets 17,73617,45917,70817,46118,873
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 38.940.742.046.748.1